phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3964 Sh 121, Lewisville, TX 75056

3964 Sh 121, Lewisville, TX 75056RETAIL/RES

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $100,690,104County Denton

Property Details

The Commercial property 3964 Sh 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 is located in Denton County. The specific property type is RETAIL/RES. The total assessed value of this property is $100,690,104.

The gross building area is 399,442 square feet and the land area is 446,142 square feet for this RETAIL/RES built in 2019.

Legal description: The Realm Master Condominiums Blk Lot 1 Residential Master Unit Plus 92.15% Int In Comm Area

$100,690,104
Occupancy
$1,793
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeRETAIL/RES
Building Area399,442
Land Size446,142
Land Value$6,577,911
Improved Value$94,112,193
Total Assessed Value$100,690,104
Year Built2019
County NameDenton
Account Number993106
Cap RateN/A
31
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
24
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space329
Pool3000
No of Stories1
Number of Units421