phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 325 S Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75067

325 S Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75067Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1994Total Assessed Value $704,504County Denton

Property Details

The Commercial property 325 S Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75067 is located in Denton County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $704,504.

The gross building area is 5,658 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1994.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Lewisville City Themar Addn No 1 Blk A Lot 1(Pt) Old Dcad Ab295 Tr75,76 Map Ref:Sl0865A-00000A

$704,504

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,658
Land Size0
Land Value$236,792
Improved Value$467,712
Total Assessed Value$704,504
Year Built1994
County NameDenton
Account Number1002533
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space23
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2