phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2621 S Loop W, Houston, TX 77054

2621 S Loop W, Houston, TX 77054Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $30,097,070County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property 2621 S Loop W, Houston, TX 77054 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $30,097,070.

The gross building area is 39,440 square feet and the land area is 104,462 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 2022.

Legal description: Res A Blk 1 Central Houston Cadillac

$30,097,070

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area39,440
Land Size104,462
Land Value$2,611,550
Improved Value$27,485,520
Total Assessed Value$30,097,070
Year Built2022
County NameHarris
Account Number1449470010001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0