phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 14121 W Us 290, Austin, TX 78737

14121 W Us 290, Austin, TX 78737Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2003Total Assessed Value $1,211,032County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 14121 W Us 290, Austin, TX 78737 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,211,032.

The gross building area is 5,160 square feet and the land area is 631,184 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2003.

Legal description: Firehouse Business Center, Building 6, Unit F, 6.66% Common Area Interest

$1,211,032

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,160
Land Size631,184
Land Value$432,790
Improved Value$778,242
Total Assessed Value$1,211,032
Year Built2003
County NameHays
Account NumberR183143
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

PoolN
No of Stories1