phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 27950 Rr 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

27950 Rr 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1981Total Assessed Value $753,220County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 27950 Rr 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $753,220.

The gross building area is 1,260 square feet and the land area is 73,616 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.

Legal description: Grande Prairie, Lot 1A, Acres 1.69

$753,220

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,260
Land Size73,616
Land Value$750,920
Improved Value$2,300
Total Assessed Value$753,220
Year Built1981
County NameHays
Account NumberR182635
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories1