phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 18940 Ih 35, Kyle, TX 78640

18940 Ih 35, Kyle, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $2,308,870County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 18940 Ih 35, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,308,870.

The gross building area is 2,590 square feet and the land area is 43,730 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2022.

Legal description: Kyle Towne Center Second, Block A, Lot 9-A, Acres 1.0039

$2,308,870

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,590
Land Size43,730
Land Value$1,624,680
Improved Value$684,190
Total Assessed Value$2,308,870
Year Built2022
County NameHays
Account NumberR179292
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0