phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 614 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79705

614 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1997Total Assessed Value $2,800,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 614 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,800,000.

The gross building area is 24,962 square feet and the land area is 151,153 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1997.

Legal description: Blk: 007, Lot: 08A, Addn: Claydesta Plaza, 15

$2,800,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area24,962
Land Size151,153
Land Value$302,310
Improved Value$2,497,690
Total Assessed Value$2,800,000
Year Built1997
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000224153
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0