phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 614 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79705

614 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $342,120County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 614 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $342,120.

The gross building area is 669 square feet and the land area is 22,651 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2023.

Legal description: Blk: 007, Lot: 07A, Addn: Claydesta Plaza, 15

$342,120

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area669
Land Size22,651
Land Value$45,300
Improved Value$296,820
Total Assessed Value$342,120
Year Built2023
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000224154
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0