S County Rd, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property S County Rd, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $221,700.
The gross building area is 7,500 square feet and the land area is 106,940 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2023.
Legal description: Legal: Blk:009, Lot: 002, Addn: Southwest Crossing, Sec: 13
$221,700
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,500
Land Size106,940
Land Value$73,500
Improved Value$148,200
Total Assessed Value$221,700
Year Built2023
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000223974