phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / S County Rd, Midland, TX 79701

S County Rd, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $1,727,220County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property S County Rd, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,727,220.

The gross building area is 9,272 square feet and the land area is 218,279 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2021.

Legal description: Legal: Blk:009, Lot:003, Addn: Southwest Crossing, Sec:16

$1,727,220

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,272
Land Size218,279
Land Value$150,010
Improved Value$1,577,210
Total Assessed Value$1,727,220
Year Built2021
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000224255
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0