N Hwy 00349, TX – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property N Hwy 00349, TX is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,985,070.
The gross building area is 20,664 square feet and the land area is 192,100 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2022.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 004, Tsc Development Addition
$2,985,070
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area20,664
Land Size192,100
Land Value$132,300
Improved Value$2,852,770
Total Assessed Value$2,985,070
Year Built2022
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000224260