phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79706

Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $3,280,420County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,280,420.

The gross building area is 29,610 square feet and the land area is 217,800 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2021.

Legal description: Legal: Blk: 001, Lot: 001, Yates 191 Addition

$3,280,420

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area29,610
Land Size217,800
Land Value$125,000
Improved Value$3,155,420
Total Assessed Value$3,280,420
Year Built2021
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000225191
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0