phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107

5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107Apartment Garden (1 - 4 stories)

ApartmentsYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $109,600,000County Tarrant

Property Details

The Apartments property 5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Apartment Garden (1 - 4 stories). The total assessed value of this property is $109,600,000.

The gross building area is 477,907 square feet and the land area is 515,271 square feet for this Apartment Garden (1 - 4 stories) built in 2022.

Legal description: Edwards Ranch Clearfork Addn Block 4 Lot 1

$109,600,000
Market Value
8.00%

Property TypeApartments
Sub Property TypeApartment Garden (1 - 4 stories)
Building Area477,907
Land Size515,271
Land Value$3,091,626
Improved Value$106,508,374
Total Assessed Value$109,600,000
Year Built2022
County NameTarrant
Account Number42820039
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

PoolSwimming Pools
No of Stories5
Garage TypeDetached Garages,Covered Parking/Carport
Bathrooms16
PatioAvailable
Business Center1
Walk-in Closets1
Emergency Maintenance1
Number of Units1