phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1200 Gambrel Rd, Arlington, TX 76014

1200 Gambrel Rd, Arlington, TX 76014Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $3,185,538County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 1200 Gambrel Rd, Arlington, TX 76014 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $3,185,538.

The gross building area is 53,522 square feet and the land area is 169,842 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 2004.

Legal description: Ramey, R R Addition Lot 27R1

$3,185,538

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area53,522
Land Size169,842
Land Value$3,184,538
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$3,185,538
Year Built2004
County NameTarrant
Account Number42765518
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1