phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / At T Way, Arlington, TX 76011

At T Way, Arlington, TX 76011Misc Government

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $194,604,498County Tarrant

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property At T Way, Arlington, TX 76011 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Misc Government. The total assessed value of this property is $194,604,498.

The gross building area is 378,182 square feet and the land area is 218,852 square feet for this Misc Government built in 2021.

Legal description: Ballpark Addition, The Block B Lot 1 Poss Int- Convention Center Land And Imps

$194,604,498
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeMisc Government
Building Area378,182
Land Size218,852
Land Value$3,682,221
Improved Value$190,922,277
Total Assessed Value$194,604,498
Year Built2021
County NameTarrant
Account Number42822554
Cap RateN/A
43
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
42
Bikeable

Amenities

Number of Units1