18612 Pfluger Farm Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 – Apartment High Rise (5+ stories)
Property Details
The Apartments property 18612 Pfluger Farm Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 is located in Travis County. The specific property type is Apartment High Rise (5+ stories). The total assessed value of this property is $88,665,069.
The gross building area is 371,167 square feet and the land area is 578,128 square feet for this Apartment High Rise (5+ stories) built in 2022.
Legal description: Lifestyle Communities Pflugerville Phs 1 Blk A Lot 1
$88,665,069
Market Value
8.00%
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent
1 / 3
Property Information
Property TypeApartments
Sub Property TypeApartment High Rise (5+ stories)
Building Area371,167
Land Size578,128
Land Value$5,781,300
Improved Value$82,883,769
Total Assessed Value$88,665,069
Year Built2022
County NameTravis
Account Number957464
Cap Rate8.00%
Very Walkable
Good Transit
Bikeable
Amenities
No of Stories1
Number of Units409