phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 111501 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78758

111501 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78758Apartment High Rise (5+ stories)

ApartmentsYear Built 2024Total Assessed Value $120,390,000County Travis

Property Details

The Apartments property 111501 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78758 is located in Travis County. The specific property type is Apartment High Rise (5+ stories). The total assessed value of this property is $120,390,000.

The gross building area is 368,280 square feet and the land area is 82,394 square feet for this Apartment High Rise (5+ stories) built in 2024.

Legal description: One Uptown Condominium Unt Multifamily Unit Plus 45.00% Int In Com Area

$120,390,000
Market Value
8.00%

Property TypeApartments
Sub Property TypeApartment High Rise (5+ stories)
Building Area368,280
Land Size82,394
Land Value$5,355,587
Improved Value$115,034,413
Total Assessed Value$120,390,000
Year Built2024
County NameTravis
Account Number960043
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories1
Number of Units341