phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Riverside at Chole, Kerrville, TX 78028

Riverside at Chole, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $164,299County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property Riverside at Chole, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $164,299.

The gross building area is 19 square feet and the land area is 120,661 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1995.

Legal description: Abs A0262 Nichols, Sur 126,Block (Forest Oaks Mhp),Acres 2.77

$164,299

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area19
Land Size120,661
Land Value$120,661
Improved Value$43,638
Total Assessed Value$164,299
Year Built1995
County NameKerr
Account Number15845
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0