phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1551 Red Bud Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

1551 Red Bud Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN

CommercialYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $22,046,785County Williamson

Property Details

The Commercial property 1551 Red Bud Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN. The total assessed value of this property is $22,046,785.

The gross building area is 252,064 square feet and the land area is 323,703 square feet for this MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN built in 2022.

Legal description: S12645 - Webster Brostad (Replat), Block A, Lot 1, Acres 7.4312

$22,046,785

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeMULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN
Building Area252,064
Land Size323,703
Land Value$589,140
Improved Value$21,457,645
Total Assessed Value$22,046,785
Year Built2022
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR613208
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Pool1
No of Stories3