phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Bell Blvd #B, Cedar Park, TX 78613

Bell Blvd #B, Cedar Park, TX 78613Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $566,349County Williamson

Property Details

The Commercial property Bell Blvd #B, Cedar Park, TX 78613 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $566,349.

The gross building area is 2,177 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2022.

Legal description: C592 - Bell Blvd Commercial Condo, Building 10, Unit B, 1.9% Common Area Interest Map Ref:Map: 4-5828

$566,349

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,177
Land Size0
Land Value$60,000
Improved Value$506,349
Total Assessed Value$566,349
Year Built2022
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR621428
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0