phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5101 N Mays St, Georgetown, TX 78626

5101 N Mays St, Georgetown, TX 78626MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN

CommercialYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $42,271,393County Williamson

Property Details

The Commercial property 5101 N Mays St, Georgetown, TX 78626 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN. The total assessed value of this property is $42,271,393.

The gross building area is 160,202 square feet and the land area is 316,725 square feet for this MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN built in 2021.

Legal description: S12565 - Sparrow Gerogetown, Lot 1, Serial N62415A, Title # 00158240, Label # Tex0252120, Acres 7.271, Model Nobility

$42,271,393

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeMULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN
Building Area160,202
Land Size316,725
Land Value$1,995,366
Improved Value$40,276,027
Total Assessed Value$42,271,393
Year Built2021
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR613397
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space103
HeatingCentral
Pool1
No of Stories1
Garage TypeMixed 12700