phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 725 University Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665

725 University Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN

CommercialYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $39,297,386County Williamson

Property Details

The Commercial property 725 University Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN. The total assessed value of this property is $39,297,386.

The gross building area is 253,194 square feet and the land area is 292,288 square feet for this MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN built in 2023.

Legal description: S12796 - Integrated Senior Living (Blk A Lts 1A & 1B Replat), Block A, Lot 1B, Acres 6.71

$39,297,386

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeMULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN
Building Area253,194
Land Size292,288
Land Value$2,922,876
Improved Value$36,374,510
Total Assessed Value$39,297,386
Year Built2023
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR623593
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Garage TypeNone 46466