phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 202 W State Highway 29, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

202 W State Highway 29, Liberty Hill, TX 78642Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $274,205County Williamson

Property Details

The Commercial property 202 W State Highway 29, Liberty Hill, TX 78642 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $274,205.

The gross building area is 643 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2021.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Liberty Hill City C594 - Vista At 29 Condo, Unit Of1-202, 0.93% Common Area Interest, [Ctu Pct] Map Ref:Map: 4-1238

$274,205

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area643
Land Size0
Land Value$68,568
Improved Value$205,637
Total Assessed Value$274,205
Year Built2021
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR623042
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories1
Number of Units202