phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 61 Runaway Bay Dr Unit102A, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

61 Runaway Bay Dr Unit102A, Runaway Bay, TX 76426Residential 2 Family

Living OrientedYear Built 1968Total Assessed Value $93,318County Wise

Property Details

The Living Oriented property 61 Runaway Bay Dr Unit102A, Runaway Bay, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Residential 2 Family. The total assessed value of this property is $93,318.

The gross building area is 625 square feet and the land area is 4,356 square feet for this Residential 2 Family built in 1968.

Legal description: Lot 102A Fairway Villas

Property Information

Property TypeLiving Oriented
Sub Property TypeResidential 2 Family
Building Area625
Land Size4,356
Land Value$4,356
Improved Value$88,962
Total Assessed Value$93,318
Year Built1968
County NameWise
Account Number769583
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverSteel
Roof TypeHip
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories1