71 Runaway Bay Dr Unit107, Runaway Bay, TX 76426 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 71 Runaway Bay Dr Unit107, Runaway Bay, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $96,583.
The gross building area is 640 square feet and the land area is 4,356 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1968.
Legal description: Lot 107B Fairway Villas
$96,583
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area640
Land Size4,356
Land Value$4,356
Improved Value$92,227
Total Assessed Value$96,583
Year Built1968
County NameWise
Account Number769588
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories1
Number of Units107