phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 197 Pr 3675, Paradise, TX 76073

197 Pr 3675, Paradise, TX 76073Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2018Total Assessed Value $1,345,779County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 197 Pr 3675, Paradise, TX 76073 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,345,779.

The gross building area is 8,242 square feet and the land area is 332,798 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2018.

Legal description: Lot 7R1Aaa Lp Subdivision

$1,345,779

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,242
Land Size332,798
Land Value$137,520
Improved Value$1,208,259
Total Assessed Value$1,345,779
Year Built2018
County NameWise
Account Number791861
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2