phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 106 Harbor Unit115, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

106 Harbor Unit115, Runaway Bay, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1983Total Assessed Value $70,902County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 106 Harbor Unit115, Runaway Bay, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $70,902.

The gross building area is 600 square feet and the land area is 3,485 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1983.

Legal description: Lt: 102D D Blue Lk Hrbr Grdns P2 0.0800 Acres

$70,902

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area600
Land Size3,485
Land Value$8,713
Improved Value$62,189
Total Assessed Value$70,902
Year Built1983
County NameWise
Account Number769691
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverSteel
Roof TypeHip
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories1
Number of Units115