112 Harbor Unit213, Runaway Bay, TX 76426 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 112 Harbor Unit213, Runaway Bay, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $151,506.
The gross building area is 1,106 square feet and the land area is 5,227 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1983.
Legal description: Lt: 202B Glen Cove Of Harbor Shore 0.1200 Acres
$151,506
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,106
Land Size5,227
Land Value$13,068
Improved Value$138,438
Total Assessed Value$151,506
Year Built1983
County NameWise
Account Number768717
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories1
Number of Units213