phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1210 Elm Ct, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

1210 Elm Ct, Runaway Bay, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1990Total Assessed Value $205,386County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 1210 Elm Ct, Runaway Bay, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $205,386.

The gross building area is 1,740 square feet and the land area is 5,416 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1990.

Legal description: Lot 42 Blk 1 Runaway Bay Unit 6

$205,386

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,740
Land Size5,416
Land Value$21,664
Improved Value$183,722
Total Assessed Value$205,386
Year Built1990
County NameWise
Account Number772773
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverSteel
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories1