phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1212 Elm Ct, Runaway Bay, TX 76426

1212 Elm Ct, Runaway Bay, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $171,187County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 1212 Elm Ct, Runaway Bay, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $171,187.

The gross building area is 1,232 square feet and the land area is 3,659 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1970.

Legal description: Lot 43 Blk 1 Runaway Bay Unit 6

$171,187

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,232
Land Size3,659
Land Value$14,636
Improved Value$156,551
Total Assessed Value$171,187
Year Built1970
County NameWise
Account Number772774
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1
Parking Space1
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverSteel
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories1
Garage TypeAttached garage 320