1551 W Bus 380, Decatur, TX 76234 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1551 W Bus 380, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,759,680.
The gross building area is 16,236 square feet and the land area is 57,412 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2004.
Legal description: Lot 1 Blk B Stone Briar Business Center
$1,759,680
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area16,236
Land Size57,412
Land Value$459,296
Improved Value$1,300,384
Total Assessed Value$1,759,680
Year Built2004
County NameWise
Account Number779445