3200 Thom Lambert Blvd Blvd, Decatur, TX 76234 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3200 Thom Lambert Blvd Blvd, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $7,380,948.
The gross building area is 62,200 square feet and the land area is 448,102 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2020.
Legal description: Lot 7 Blk 1 Eagles Landing Business Park Addition
$7,380,948
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area62,200
Land Size448,102
Land Value$1,344,306
Improved Value$6,036,642
Total Assessed Value$7,380,948
Year Built2020
County NameWise
Account Number798368