phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / E Capital Ln, Rhome, TX 76078

E Capital Ln, Rhome, TX 76078Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $8,598,608County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property E Capital Ln, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $8,598,608.

The gross building area is 81,438 square feet and the land area is 296,992 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2020.

Legal description: Blk 13 14 15 10 6.8180 Acres

$8,598,608

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area81,438
Land Size296,992
Land Value$445,488
Improved Value$8,153,120
Total Assessed Value$8,598,608
Year Built2020
County NameWise
Account Number796063
Cap RateN/A
1
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
27