132 Cr 2823, Decatur, TX 76234 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 132 Cr 2823, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $211,510.
The gross building area is 976 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2023.
Legal description: A-1458 Bbb & Crr 1.0000 Acres
$211,510
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area976
Land Size43,560
Land Value$64,993
Improved Value$146,517
Total Assessed Value$211,510
Year Built2023
County NameWise
Account Number753387
Amenities
Parking Space1
HeatingNone
Roof CoverSteel
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 216
Bathrooms1