phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 160 Ingram Hills Rd, Ingram, TX 78025

160 Ingram Hills Rd, Ingram, TX 78025Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1998Total Assessed Value $308,387County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 160 Ingram Hills Rd, Ingram, TX 78025 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $308,387.

The gross building area is 3,617 square feet and the land area is 83,200 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1998.

Legal description: Ingram Hills Lot 3-B, Pt 9 Acres 1.91

$308,387

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,617
Land Size83,200
Land Value$27,518
Improved Value$280,869
Total Assessed Value$308,387
Year Built1998
County NameKerr
Account Number29819
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1