705 Lonesome, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 705 Lonesome, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 is located in Comal County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $5,760.
The gross building area is 624 square feet and the land area is 29,791 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1995.
Legal description: Canyon Lake Acres 1, Lot 16
$5,760
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area624
Land Size29,791
Land Value$1,420
Improved Value$4,340
Total Assessed Value$5,760
Year Built1995
County NameComal
Account Number7374
HeatingNone
Pool1
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1