105 Mcfarland Street N, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 105 Mcfarland Street N, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $80,518.
The gross building area is 752 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Parsons Blk 9 Lot 10
$80,518
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area752
Land Size0
Land Value$22,950
Improved Value$57,568
Total Assessed Value$80,518
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number33815
Amenities
Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1
Exterior WallsSiding alum or vinyl
Lot Depth (ft)1
Lot Frontage (ft)50