phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Clarblak Ln, Houston, TX 77080

Clarblak Ln, Houston, TX 77080Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $283,560County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Clarblak Ln, Houston, TX 77080 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $283,560.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 59,268 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 14K Mccleish J V Map Ref:Map 5060C

$283,560

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size59,268
Land Value$223,422
Improved Value$60,138
Total Assessed Value$283,560
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0640090130027
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0