phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 778 S Loop 4, Buda, TX 78610

778 S Loop 4, Buda, TX 78610Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $775,710County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 778 S Loop 4, Buda, TX 78610 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $775,710.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 180,730 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Abs 108 & 231 H Cummings & J Herdman Survey 4.153 Ac

$775,710

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size180,730
Land Value$770,360
Improved Value$5,350
Total Assessed Value$775,710
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR13568
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0