phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2802 San Eduardo Ave, Laredo, TX 78040

2802 San Eduardo Ave, Laredo, TX 78040Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $65,221County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 2802 San Eduardo Ave, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $65,221.

The gross building area is 108 square feet and the land area is 5,780 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot 1 Blk 769 Wd

$65,221

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area108
Land Size5,780
Land Value$58,966
Improved Value$6,255
Total Assessed Value$65,221
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number164662
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space10