phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2200 Mcpherson Ave, Laredo, TX 78040

2200 Mcpherson Ave, Laredo, TX 78040Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $169,593County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 2200 Mcpherson Ave, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $169,593.

The gross building area is 200 square feet and the land area is 13,242 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lots 1 & 12 Blk 685 Ed

$169,593

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area200
Land Size13,242
Land Value$135,466
Improved Value$34,127
Total Assessed Value$169,593
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number173057
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space15