Avenue F, Bruni, TX 78344 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Avenue F, Bruni, TX 78344 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $67,811.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 12,502 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Lot 7 & 9 Blk 38 Bruni
$67,811
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size12,502
Land Value$12,500
Improved Value$55,311
Total Assessed Value$67,811
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number209093
Amenities
Parking Space11
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0