3424 Long Prairie Rd Ste100, Flower Mound, TX 75022 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3424 Long Prairie Rd Ste100, Flower Mound, TX 75022 is located in Denton County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,876,552.
The gross building area is 8,417 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.
Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Town Of Flower Mound Allison 2 Addn Blk 1 Lot 8A Map Ref:Sl0800A-000001
$1,876,552
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,417
Land Size0
Land Value$659,280
Improved Value$1,217,272
Total Assessed Value$1,876,552
Year Built2005
County NameDenton
Account NumberR04731
Amenities
Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space71
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Type ConstructionBrick
No of Stories1