619 Hembry St, Lewisville, TX 75057 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 619 Hembry St, Lewisville, TX 75057 is located in Denton County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $140,657.
The gross building area is 2,201 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1997.
Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Lewisville City Pilant Lot 5 Map Ref:Sl0273A-000000
$140,657
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,201
Land Size0
Land Value$52,000
Improved Value$88,657
Total Assessed Value$140,657
Year Built1997
County NameDenton
Account NumberR03937
Amenities
Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space10
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1