phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 200 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114

200 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 1946Total Assessed Value $979,138County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 200 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $979,138.

The gross building area is 4,592 square feet and the land area is 26,354 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1946.

Legal description: Brookside Annex Block 1 Lot 6R

$979,138

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area4,592
Land Size26,354
Land Value$26,354
Improved Value$952,784
Total Assessed Value$979,138
Year Built1946
County NameTarrant
Account Number3870-1-6R
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories1
Number of Units1