Spears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Spears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $234,077.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 86,921 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Tr 29C Blk E Hahland Map Ref:Map 5265A
$234,077
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size86,921
Land Value$217,303
Improved Value$16,774
Total Assessed Value$234,077
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0680590050098