phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5001 Gibson Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503

5001 Gibson Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503Commercial Vacant Land

Vacant LandYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $106,066,000County Bowie

Property Details

The Vacant Land property 5001 Gibson Ln, Texarkana, TX 75503 is located in Bowie County. The specific property type is Commercial Vacant Land. The total assessed value of this property is $106,066,000.

The gross building area is 415,000 square feet and the land area is 2,442,627 square feet for this Commercial Vacant Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Waggoner Creek Crossing Three Lot 1 2017-11030 10/03/17 56.075 Acres

$106,066,000
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeVacant Land
Sub Property TypeCommercial Vacant Land
Building Area415,000
Land Size2,442,627
Land Value$11,215,000
Improved Value$94,851,000
Total Assessed Value$106,066,000
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBowie
Account Number100930
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0