phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1800 Us Highway 181, Portland, TX 78374

1800 Us Highway 181, Portland, TX 78374Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,526,971County San Patricio

Property Details

The Commercial property 1800 Us Highway 181, Portland, TX 78374 is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,526,971.

The gross building area is 5,022 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: CITY/MUNI/TWP:PORTLAND NORTHSHORE UNIT 6A BLK 1 LOT 12

$1,526,971

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,022
Land Size0
Land Value$690,950
Improved Value$836,021
Total Assessed Value$1,526,971
Year BuiltN/A
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number1100-0001-0012-000
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0