phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1701 Expressway 77/83, San Benito, TX 78586

1701 Expressway 77/83, San Benito, TX 78586Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1944Total Assessed Value $368,916County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 1701 Expressway 77/83, San Benito, TX 78586 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $368,916.

The gross building area is 6,507 square feet and the land area is 50,094 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1944.

Legal description: San Benito- Wm V Love Pt Lts 2A-3 Pt2.552, 1.1500Acres

$368,916

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area6,507
Land Size50,094
Land Value$86,436
Improved Value$282,480
Total Assessed Value$368,916
Year Built1944
County NameCameron
Account Number106221
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2
Garage TypeDetached garage 480