phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2100 Bloomdale Rd, Mckinney, TX 75071

2100 Bloomdale Rd, Mckinney, TX 75071Religious

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $213,853,764County Collin

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 2100 Bloomdale Rd, Mckinney, TX 75071 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Religious. The total assessed value of this property is $213,853,764.

The gross building area is 1,532,553 square feet and the land area is 11,785,533 square feet for this Religious built in 2013.

Legal description: Collin County Justice Center (Cmc), Blk 1, Lot 1R1; * Replat *

$213,853,764
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeReligious
Building Area1,532,553
Land Size11,785,533
Land Value$35,356,598
Improved Value$178,497,166
Total Assessed Value$213,853,764
Year Built2013
County NameCollin
Account Number2871703
Cap RateN/A
9
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
21
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories3